Skip to main content
Ford Focus
Ford Focus
Ford Focus
Ford Focus
Ford Focus

Ford Ford Focus

The Focus is Ford's best global seller, and one of those models that we would use as a benchmark to compare other hatchbacks and small sedans to. The Focus was discontinued in the UAE in 2019 in favour of the new Ford Escort.

🚗

No offers available

Check back soon for Ford Focus offers!

Frequently Asked Questions about Ford Focus

What Ford Focus trim levels are available?

Drive Ninja offers 0 Ford Focus offers across 7 trim levels. Browse our selection to compare prices and find the best deal.

Can I lease a Ford Focus?

Currently, the Ford Focus is available for purchase. Contact us for leasing availability.